European leagues live their tournaments with intensity

Tournaments in Europe are defining positions and teams that are looming as champions appear, such as Manchester City in the Premier League, Bayern Munich in the Bundesliga and Atlético de Madrid in the Spanish League.

Decisive dates are being played below the matches to take place this weekend in the most important leagues in the world.

READ MORE: Serie A: Zlatan Ibrahimovic passed the wall of 500 goals

Spanish league

19/2

Real Betis 1-0 Getafe

20/2

Elche1- 0 Eibar

Atlético Madrid- Levante (10:15 am)

Valencia – Celta de Vigo (12:30 pm)

Real Valladolid- Real Madrid (3:00 p.m.)

21/2

Barcelona – Cádiz ( 8:00 a.m.)

Real Sociedad – Deportivo Alavés (10:15 am)

Huesca – Granada (12:30 pm)

Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal (3:00 p.m.)

22/2

Osasuna – Sevilla (3:00 p.m.)

Italian Liga

19/2

Fiorentina 3-0 Spezia

Cagliari 0-1 Turin

20/2

Lazio – Sampdoria

Genova- Hellas Verona (12.00 m.)

Sasuolo – Bologna (3:00 pm)

21/2

Parma – Udinense (6:30 am)

Ac – Milan . Inter (9:00 a.m.)

Atalanta – Naples (12:00 m.)

Benevento – Roma (2:45 p.m.)

22/2

Juventus – Crotone (2:45 pm)

Premier League

19/2

Wolverhampton Wanderer 1-0 Leeds United

20/2

Southampton 1-1 Chelsea

Burnley –  West Bromwich Albion

Liverpool – Everton (12:30 p.m.)

Fulham – Sheffield United (3:00 p.m.)

21/2

West Ham United – Tottenham Hotspur (7:00 a.m.)

Aston Villa – Leicester (9:05 a.m.)

Arsenal – Manchester City (11:30 a.m.)

Manchester United – Newcastle (2:00 p.m.)

22/2

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace (3:00 p.m.)

Bundesliga

19/2

Arminia Bielefeld 0-3 Wolfsburg

20/2

Colonia – Stuttgart

Borussia Moenchengladbach – Mainz 05

Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich

Freiburg – Berlin Union

Schalke 04- Borussia Dortmund (12:30 p.m.)

21/2

Augsburg  –  Bayer Leverkusen (7:30 a.m.)

Hertha Berlin vs RasenBallsport Leipzig (9:30 am)

Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen (12:00 m.)

Eredivisie

19/2

Willem II 0 – 6 FC Utrecht

20/2

C Emmen – PEC Zwolle (12:45 pm)

VVV-Venlo – AZ Alkmaar (2:00 pm)

Fortuna – ADO den Haag (3:00 pm)

21/2

FC Twente-  Feyenoord (6:30 a.m.)

RKC Waalwijk – Heracles (8:30 am)

SC Heerenveen – FC Groningen (8:30 am)

PSV – Speed ​​(10:45 am)

Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam

French League

19/2

Brest 2-3 Lyon

20/2

Saint Etienne 1 – 1 Reims

Nantes – Marsella (11:00 a.m.)

21/2

Montpellier – Rennes (7:00 a.m.)

Lens –  Dijon (9:00 a.m.)

Nice – Metz (9:00 a.m.)

Nimes – Bordeaux (9.00 a.m.)

Strasbourg vs Angers (9:00 a.m.)

Lorient – Lille (11: 0 am)

PSG – Mónaco (3:00 p.m.)

.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.