SEE TODAY Matches Saturday April 17 LIVE America vs Cruz Azul Newcastle United vs West Ham Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt Liga MX Colombia Ecuador

Today’s matches Saturday, April 17 LIVE is played in the round of 16 of the Premier League, Major League Soccer, First A of Colombia and Liga MX among others via ESPN and DirecTV Sports.

América vs Cruz Azul is the highlight of the day in a new edition of the young classic in Mexican soccer.

Today’s matches | Saturday April 17

Inglaterra – Premier League

6:30 horas – Newcastle United vs West Ham United –ESPN Play Sur

14:15 horas – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Sheffield United – ESPN Play Sur, ESPN 2 Brasil

Italy – Serie A

8:00 horas – Crotone vs Udinese – ESPN Play Sur, Serie A Pass

8:00 horas – Sampdoria vs Hellas Verona – ESPN Play Sur, Serie A Pass

11:00 hours – Sassuolo vs Fiorentina – ESPN Sur, ESPN Play Sur

13:45 horas – Cagliari vs Parma – ESPN Play Sur, Serie A Pass

Germany – Bundesliga

8:30 horas – Freiburg vs Schalke 04 – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

8:30 horas – Union Berlin vs Stuttgart – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

8:30 horas – Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

8:30 am – Augsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

8:30 am – Borussia M’gladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

11:30 horas – Bayer Leverkusen vs Colonia – Onefootball, Bet365, Sky Sport Bundesliga

Portugal – First League

9:30 am – Moreirense vs Tondela – Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV5, QQ S

9:30 – Vitória Guimarães vs Santa Clara – Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE

READ  The reaction of the networks to the farewell of Agüero from the City

12:00 pm – Benfica vs Gil Vicente – GolTV Latinoamerica

12:00 pm – Belenenses vs Marítimo – Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE

14:30 hours – Rio Ave vs Sporting Braga – GolTV Latinoamerica, Bet365

France – Ligue 1

5:45 am – Angers SCO vs Rennes – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Canal + France

10:00 horas – Olympique Marseille vs Lorient – DIRECTV Sports Peru

England – FA Cup

11:30 horas – Chelsea vs Manchester City – ESPN Play Sur, ESPN2 Sur, Bet365

Spain – Copa del Rey

14:30 horas – Athletic Club vs Barcelona – DIRECTV Sports Peru

Argentina – Argentine Super League

12:00 horas – Newell’s Old Boys vs Patronato – AFA Play, TNT Sports, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports

14:15 horas – Sarmiento vs Lanús – AFA Play, Bet365, Fox Sports Premium Argentina

16:30 horas – San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors – AFA Play, TNT Sports, sportdigital

7:00 p.m. – Boca Juniors vs Atlético Tucumán – AFA Play, ESPN Brazil, ESPN2 Colombia

Chile – First Division

17:00 horas – O’Higgins vs La Serena – Estadio TNT Sports, Bet365, TNT Sports Go

7:30 p.m. – Unión La Calera vs Audax Italiano – TNT Sports Stadium, Bet365, TNT Sports Go

Ecuador – First A

3:00 p.m. – Macará vs Orense – GOLTV Play, GOLTV Ecuador

5:30 p.m. – Aucas vs Olmedo – GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Play

20:00 hours – Guayaquil City vs LDU Quito – GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Play

Paraguay – First Division

4:45 pm – Nacional Asunción vs Sportivo Luqueño – Bet365, Tigo Sports Paraguay

READ  Barcelona once again sets its eyes on Lautaro Martínez

7:00 pm – River Plate vs Sol de América – Bet365, Tigo Sports Paraguay

Venezuela – First Division

3:00 p.m. – Caracas vs Ucv – Bet365

17:15 hours – Deportivo Lara vs Yaracuyanos

Bélgica – Pro League

11:30 horas – Sporting Charleroi vs AS Eupen – Bet365, Proximus Sports, Eleven Pro League

13:45 horas – Antwerp vs Genk – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Watch ESPN

Brazil – Campeonato Paulista A1

18:00 hours – RB Bragantino vs Mirassol

8:15 pm – Novorizontino vs Ferroviária – SPO Internacional

Brazil – Mineiro Championship

3:30 pm – América Mineiro vs Coimbra – SPO Internacional, Premiere

5:00 p.m. – Caldense vs Athletic Club – futebolmineiro.tv.br

Mexico – Liga MX

5:00 p.m. – Atlético San Luis vs Puebla – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Watch ESPN

7:00 p.m. – Guadalajara vs Tijuana – Claro Sports, Marca Claro, Sports

9:05 pm – America vs Cruz Azul – Bet365, fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Russia – Premier League

6:00 horas – Akhmat Grozny vs Khimki – YouTube, Bet365, Match Premier, Sportbox.ru

8:30 horas – Lokomotiv Moskva vs Rostov – GolTV Latinoamerica, YouTube, Bet365

8:30 horas – Rotor Volgograd vs Dinamo Moskva – YouTube, Bet365, Match Premier, Sportbox.ru

11:00 horas – Krasnodar vs Zenit – YouTube, Bet365, BandSports

Spain – Second Division

7:00 hours – Lugo vs Alcorcón – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Watch ESPN

9:00 am – Castellón vs Mallorca – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Watch ESPN

11:15 hours – Las Palmas vs Malaga – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Watch ESPN

READ  Tigers suspend activity in the Dominican Republic due to COVID-19 | sports

11:15 hours – Sporting Gijón vs Real Oviedo – DIRECTV Sports Peru

EE. UU./Canadá – Major League Soccer

13:00 horas – Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC – Bet365, DAZN, C More Play

14:00 horas – Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, DAZN, Sports

17:00 horas – Los Angeles FC vs Austin – Bet365, DAZN, Arena Sport 1

19:00 horas – Dallas vs Colorado Rapids – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, C More Play

19:00 horas – DC United vs New York City – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, DAZN

19:00 horas – New York RB vs Sporting KC – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, C More Play

19:30 horas – Nashville SC vs Cincinnati – ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, DAZN

19:30    Chicago Fire vs New England    ESPN Play Sur, Bet365, Polsat Sports

.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.