Today’s matches LIVE, Saturday, November 14, 2020 | Agenda: Professional League Cup, UEFA Nations League and more

This Saturday, November 14, we will have a great soccer day in which matches will be held for the Argentine Professional League, the UEFA Nations League, the BetPlay League from Colombia and international friendlies.

Among the most interesting duels are: Godoy Cruz vs. River; Aldosivi vs. San Lorenzo; Racing vs. Arsenal; Mexico vs. South Korea; Germany vs. Ukraine; Portugal vs. France; Switzerland vs. Spain.

As every day, in Bolavip we show you the agenda with all the matches of the leagues and cups of Mexico, Argentina, Colombia, England, Spain, Italy, Germany and France, as well as the international friendlies and qualifiers from each continent.

Argentine Professional Soccer League

Aldosivi vs. San Lorenzo | Matchday 3
14:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:00 VEN, BOL
12:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
11:00 CDMX
+ Which channel does Aldosivi transmit vs. San Lorenzo

Lanús vs. Newell’s | Matchday 3
16:15 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
15:15 VEN, BOL
14:15 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
13:15 CDMX
+ Which channel does Lanús vs. Newell’s

Racing vs. Arsenal | Matchday 3
18:45 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
17:45 VEN, BOL
16:45 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
15:45 CDMX
+ Which channel does Racing vs. Arsenal

Godoy Cruz vs. River | Matchday 3
21:15 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
20:15 VEN, BOL
19:15 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
18:15 CDMX
+ Which channel does Godoy Cruz transmit vs. River

International Friendlies

Arabia Saudita vs. Jamaica
13:30 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
12:30 VEN, BOL
11:30 NOW, COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
10:30 CDMX

Mexico vs. South Korea
14:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:00 VEN, BOL
12:00 PAN, COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
11:00 CDMX
+ Which channel transmits Mexico vs. Korea

UEFA Nations League

Malta vs. Andorra | Matchday 5
15:00 ESP
11:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
10:00 VEN, BOL
09:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
08:00 CDMX

San Marino vs. Gibraltar | Matchday 5
15:00 ESP
11:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
10:00 VEN, BOL
09:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
08:00 CDMX

Azerbaijan vs. Montenegro | Matchday 5
18:00 ESP
14:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:00 VEN, BOL
12:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
11:00 CDMX

Cyprus vs. Luxembourg | Matchday 5
18:00 ESP
14:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:00 VEN, BOL
12:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
11:00 CDMX

Latvia vs. Faroe Islands | Matchday 5
18:00 ESP
14:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:00 VEN, BOL
12:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
11:00 CDMX

Germany vs. Ukraine | Matchday 5
20:45 ESP
16:45 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
15:45 VEN, BOL
14:45 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
13:45 CDMX
+ Which channel transmits Germany vs. Ukraine

Portugal vs. France | Matchday 5
20:45 ESP
16:45 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
15:45 VEN, BOL
14:45 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
13:45 CDMX
+ Which channel does Portual transmit vs. France

Sweden vs. Croatia | Matchday 5
20:45 ESP
16:45 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
15:45 VEN, BOL
14:45 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
13:45 CDMX
+ Which channel transmits Sweden vs. Croatia

Switzerland vs. Spain | Matchday 5
20:45 ESP
16:45 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
15:45 VEN, BOL
14:45 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)
13:45 CDMX
+ Which channel transmits Switzerland vs. Spain

Colombia BetPlay League

Patriots vs. Jaguars | Matchday 20
15:30 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
13:30 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)

Envigado vs. Independent Medellin | Matchday 20
20:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
18:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)

Bucaramanga vs. Independent Santa Fe | Matchday 20
22:00 ARG, CHL, URU, PAR, BRA
20:00 COL, PER, ECU, USA (ET)

  • Professional Soccer League
  • UEFA Nations League

.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.